PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:33:57 |
35,66 |
2 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:31 |
|
4 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:06 |
|
5 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:19 |
|
6 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:19 |
|
7 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
01:19 |
|
8 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:31 |
|
9 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
01:52 |
|
10 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
01:58 |
|
11 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
02:02 |
|
12 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
02:11 |
|
13 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:16 |
|
14 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:20 |
|
15 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:53 |
|
16 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:56 |
|
17 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:00 |
|
18 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
03:17 |
|
19 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
03:17 |
|
20 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
03:20 |
|
21 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:41 |
|
22 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
03:50 |
|
23 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
03:56 |
|
24 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
04:07 |
|
25 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:07 |
|
26 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:24 |
|
27 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:24 |
|
28 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
04:24 |
|
29 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:24 |
|
30 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
04:24 |
|
31 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
04:24 |
|
32 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
04:33 |
|
33 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
04:38 |
|
34 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:00 |
|
35 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
05:23 |
|
36 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
05:23 |
|
37 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
05:37 |
|
38 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
05:48 |
|
39 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:06 |
|
40 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
06:35 |
|
41 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
07:06 |
|
42 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:06 |
|
43 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
07:13 |
|
44 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:13 |
|
45 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
46 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:12 |
|
47 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
08:12 |
|
48 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
08:12 |
|
49 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
08:29 |
|
50 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
08:29 |
|
51 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:00 |
|
52 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
09:00 |
|
53 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
09:00 |
|
54 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:27 |
|
55 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
09:36 |
|
56 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
09:55 |
|
57 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
11:10 |
|
58 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:10 |
|
59 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
11:12 |
|
60 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
11:26 |
|
61 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
11:42 |
|
62 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:43 |
|
63 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
11:43 |
|
64 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:45 |
|
65 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
11:56 |
|
66 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
11:56 |
|
67 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
11:56 |
|
68 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
11:56 |
|
69 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
12:06 |
|
70 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:29 |
|
71 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
12:29 |
|
72 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
12:29 |
|
73 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
12:29 |
|
74 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
12:29 |
|
75 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
12:29 |
|
76 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
12:29 |
|
77 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
12:29 |
|
78 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
12:29 |
|
79 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
12:37 |
|
80 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
13:00 |
|
81 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:23 |
|
82 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
13:28 |
|
83 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
14:03 |
|
84 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
14:07 |
|
85 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
16:23 |
|
86 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV Cycling Team |
16:49 |
|
87 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
17:01 |
|
88 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
17:05 |
|
89 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:17 |
|
90 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:31 |
|
91 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
17:31 |
|
92 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
18:29 |
|
93 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
19:10 |
|
94 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
19:23 |
|
DNF |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
|
|
DNF |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
|
|
DNF |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
|
|
DNF |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNS |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
|
|
DNS |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
23:05:37 |
|
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:10 |
|
3 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:23 |
|
4 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:25 |
|
5 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
02:51 |
|
6 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
04:48 |
|
7 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
05:58 |
|
8 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:17 |
|
9 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
07:29 |
|
10 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
07:49 |
|
11 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:26 |
|
12 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
08:40 |
|
13 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
09:48 |
|
14 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
10:04 |
|
15 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
11:18 |
|
16 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:33 |
|
17 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
11:36 |
|
18 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
13:15 |
|
19 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
14:30 |
|
20 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:46 |
|
21 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:32 |
|
22 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
17:05 |
|
23 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
18:05 |
|
24 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
18:33 |
|
25 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
19:43 |
|
26 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
20:00 |
|
27 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
20:01 |
|
28 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:12 |
|
29 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:34 |
|
30 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
21:37 |
|
31 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:09 |
|
32 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:01 |
|
33 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
25:29 |
|
34 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
25:29 |
|
35 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
26:13 |
|
36 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
26:23 |
|
37 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
26:30 |
|
38 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
27:01 |
|
39 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
28:07 |
|
40 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
29:59 |
|
41 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
32:09 |
|
42 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:23 |
|
43 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
34:42 |
|
44 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
35:02 |
|
45 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV Cycling Team |
35:35 |
|
46 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:30 |
|
47 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
36:43 |
|
48 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
37:59 |
|
49 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
38:57 |
|
50 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
39:12 |
|
51 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
40:14 |
|
52 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
41:01 |
|
53 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
41:19 |
|
54 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
44:17 |
|
55 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
44:32 |
|
56 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
45:01 |
|
57 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
45:38 |
|
58 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
46:33 |
|
59 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
48:37 |
|
60 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
49:12 |
|
61 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
49:54 |
|
62 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
52:05 |
|
63 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
53:15 |
|
64 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
53:26 |
|
65 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
53:46 |
|
66 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
54:18 |
|
67 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
54:27 |
|
68 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
55:04 |
|
69 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
55:51 |
|
70 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
57:22 |
|
71 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
59:54 |
|
72 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:00:00 |
|
73 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:00:03 |
|
74 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
01:00:06 |
|
75 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:00:48 |
|
76 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:03:22 |
|
77 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
01:04:26 |
|
78 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:04:50 |
|
79 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
01:05:06 |
|
80 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
01:08:00 |
|
81 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
01:08:25 |
|
82 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
01:08:47 |
|
83 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
01:09:08 |
|
84 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:09:22 |
|
85 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:09:41 |
|
86 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
01:11:09 |
|
87 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
01:12:29 |
|
88 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
01:14:20 |
|
89 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:17:14 |
|
90 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:04 |
|
91 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
01:20:31 |
|
92 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
01:28:40 |
|
93 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:40:11 |
|
94 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
01:51:57 |
|